Skip to product information
1 of 2

Philodendron 'Dragon Tail'

Regular price $10.00 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $10.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Size
* Botanical Name: Philodendron

* Common Names: Birkin

* Description:The Philodendron birkin is a rare gorgeous houseplant with dark green leaves. The beautiful leaves are variegated with a light yellow too.